RUGBY ONTARIO JUNIOR PROVINCIAL FIFTEENS PROGRAM
Under-16 Girls


CENTRAL HUB CALLBACK LIST

Apps Aubrey (Lindsay)
Avakian Nicole (Aurora Barbarians)
Belanger Danielle (Oshawa Vikings)

Chen Michelle (Yeomen Lions)
DeBues Matilda (Peterborough Pagans)
Fitzgerald Hanna (Belleville Bulldogs)
Forster Carolyn (Aurora Barbarians)
Gilpin Rose (Oshawa Vikings)
Hill Nerine (Cobourg Saxons)
Keyzers Eva (Peterborough Pagans)
Kuchar Madison (Aurora Barbarians)
Martensson Celia (Aurora Barbarians)
McCullum Nova (Barrie)
McCuaig Selena (Toronto Dragons)
O’Gorman Paige (Belleville Bulldogs)
Pahl Danielle (Markham Irish)
Simard Sophie (Belleville Bulldogs)
Sorra Mila
Stewart Lily (Peterborough Pagans)
Stinson Nadia 
Thompson Natalie (Yeomen Lions)
Totten-Coulter Zoe (Barrie)
Troiani Alessandra
Verner Ella (Peterborough Pagans)
Walton Rachel (Ajax Wanderers)


EAST HUB CALLBACK LIST

Bean Brooke (Ottawa Indians)
Casey Regan (Barrhaven Scottish)
Dean Sarah 
deWitt Johanna (Belleville Bulldogs)
Elliott Charlotte (Kingston Panthers)
Gover Etta
Lambert Hayley (Kingston Panthers)
Maisonneuve Ashley (Ottawa Irish)
Murray Fiona (Ottawa Irish)
Pataky-Saucier Alexis (Cornwall Claymores)
Seymour Sydney (Cornwall Claymores)
Walker Addison (Belleville Bulldogs)


WEST HUB CALLBACK LIST

Anderson Abigail (Norfolk Harvesters)
Armatage Natalie (Waterloo County)
Bothen Sarah
Breetan Sara
Brown Payton (Brantford Harlequins)
Colhoun Kara (London St. George's)
Cousineau Kendra (Niagara Wasps)
Dabanovich-O'Mahony Victoria (Sarnia Saints)
Fleet Julia (Brantford Harlequins)
Goncalves Elise (Oakville Crusaders)
Gubco Livia (Mississauga Blues)
Kinkartz Alexandra (Oakville Crusaders)
Lavereau Claire (Stratford Blackswans)
Lewis Aliesha (Guelph Redcoats)
Moore Taylor (Norfolk Harvesters)
Norman Anna (London St. George's)
O’Connor Dominque (Mississauga Blues)
Peros Bridget (Oakville Crusaders)
Podolna Olena (Mississauga Blues)
Pollard Grace
Pribivevic Vanessa (Stoney Creek)
Rego Julija (Oakville Crusaders)
Thongsomsanith Vanessa (Guelph Redcoats)
Wade Emma (Oakville Crusaders)
Whittaker Darby (Guelph Redcoats)

.




© 2016 Rugby Ontario. All Rights Reserved. Powered by CanSport LIVE.

ADMIN LOGIN          ADMIN LOGOUT
WordPress Tutorials
DNN Support